MaestroAbout MaestroPedigreeShows Gallery
Date:Place:Judge:Class:Result:
20/9-20Specialty, Slagelse (DK)Camilla Gothen (DK)ChampionEX
19/9-20Specialty, Slagelse (DK)Svend Erik Løvenkjær (DK)ChampionVG
5/9-20Specialty, Lunderskov (DK)Tomas Rohlin (DK)ChampionEX.4 CQ
16/8-20Specialty, Hasmark (DK)Søren Wesseltoft (DK)ChampionEX.2
15/8-20Specialty, Hasmark (DK)Elina Haapaniemi (FI)ChampionEX.3 CQ
14/8-20Specialty, Hasmark (DK)Hanne Laine (DK)ChampionEX.2 CQ
8/2-20IDS, Fredericia (DK)Camilla Karlsson (SE)ChampionVG
19/1-20 NDS, Nyborg (DK) Mia Sandgreen (SE) Champion EX
18/1-20 NDS, Nyborg (DK) Morten Matthes (DK) Champion EX.4 CQ
16/11-19 Christmas Specialty 2019,
NDS, Strib (DK)
Del Richards (GB)  Progeny Best Progency Class of the Breed
16/11-19Christmas Specialty 2019,
NDS, Strib (DK)
Del Richards (GB)  Champion EX CQ
3/11-19 IDS, Danish Winner Show 2019, Herning (DK)John Muldoon (IE)Champion EX
2/11-19IDS, Herning (DK)Tino Pehar (HR) Champion EX
14/9-19XXVI Molossoid breedes and Swiss Mountain and Cattle Dog Club Show, W-wa (PL)Jana Stefancova (SK)ChampionCNBJ
(because of limping)
18/8-19IDS, Bornholm (DK)Wenche Eikeseth (NO)ChampionEX.3 CQ
17/8-19IDS, Bornholm (DK)Bengt-Åke Bogren (SE)ChampionEX.2 CQ
3/8-19NDS, Horne, Varde (DK)Birgit Seloy (DK)ChampionEX
23/6-19Nordic, Vejen (DK)Paul Lawless (IE)ChampionEX
22/6-19IDS, Vejen (DK)Birgitte Gothen (DK)ChampionEX CQ
21/6-19IDS, Vejen (DK)Tom Johnston (UK)ChampionEX
16/6-19NDS, Otterup (DK)Irene Donné (NO)ChampionEX CQ
15/6-19NDS, Otterup (DK)Colette Muldoon (IE)ChampionEX
9/6-19NDS, Nykøbing Falster (DK)J. R. Walsh (UK)ChampionEX.3 CQ
BM4 
R.CERT
26/5-19IDS Prestige, Leszno (PL)Arne Foss (NO)ChampionEX.3
19/5-19XII IDS, Rzeszow (PL)Andrei Kisliakov (BY)ChampionEX.3
16/3-19IDS, Kristianstad (NO)Hans van den Berg (NL)ChampionEX.1
20/1-19NDS, Nyborg (DK)Stephen Green (UK)ChampionVG
19/1-19NDS, Nyborg (DK)Jeanette Green (UK)ChampionEX
17/11-18NDS, Strib (DK)Heike Schraven (DE)Open VG
16/9-18NDS, Wawrzkowizna (PL)Refet Hadzic (BA)OpenEX.2
9/9-18Capital NDS, Warszawa (PL)Elzbieta Leontiew (PL)OpenEX.1
CAC
BM1
BOS
8/9-18XXV Molossoid breedes and Swiss Mountain and Cattle Dog Club Show, W-wa (PL)Zoltan Baffia (HU)OpenEX.1
CAC
2/9-18NDS, Hanstholm (DK)Eva Liljekvist Borg (SE)Open EX
1/9-18NDS, Hanstholm (DK)Helen Davenport-Willis (UK)Open EX
19/8-18IDS, Bornholm (DK)Ramuné Kazlauskaite (LT)Open VG
18/8-18IDS, Bornholm (DK)Monika Blaha (AT)Open EX.2 CQ
R.CERT
5/8-18NDS, Billund (DK)Myriam Vermeire (BE)Open EX.2 CQ
15/7-1850th Anniversary IDS,
Gorzów Wlkp (PL)
Marek Lewandowski (PL)OpenEX.4
8/7-18XL Summer NDS, NDM (PL)Stanislaw Podlaski (PL)OpenEX.1
24/6-18XLIII Karkonoska NDS,
Jelenia Góra (PL)
Iuza Beradze (CZ)OpenEX.2
23/6-18NDS, Jelenia Góra (PL)Dusko Jovanovic (RS)OpenEX.1
CAC 
17/6-18IDS, Vejen (DK)Per Svarstad (NO)Open EX
16/6-18IDS, Vejen (DK)Stefan Sinko (SI)Open EX
10/6-18NDS, Otterup (DK)Aniko Juhasz Istvanne (HU)Open EX
9/6-18NDS, Otterup (DK)Jens Utke Ramsing (DK)Open G (too high sock)
26/5-18NDS, Århus (DK)Levente Miklos (HU)Open EX.4
13/5-18IDS, Roskilde (DK)Helge Werner Hagen (NO)Open EX
12/5-18IDS, Roskilde (DK)Lisbet Utke Ramsing (DK)Open G (feminine head)
11/5-18Nordic, Roskilde (DK)Søren Wesseltoft (DK)Open VG
8/4-18IDS, W-wa (PL)Katarzyna Fiszdon (PL)Open EX.2
3/3-18NDS, Slagelse (DK)Charlotte Høier (DK)Open VG
10/2-18IDS, Fredericia (DK)Knut Sigurd Wilberg (UK)Intermediate EX.3
3/2-181. IDS, Bydgoszcz (PL)Mariaola Agata Semik (PL)Intermediate EX
3/2-18Evning NDS, Bydgoszcz (PL)Krystyna Opara (PL)Intermediate EX
21/1-18NDS, Nyborg (DK)Christine C.Mann (US)Intermediate VG.2
20/1-18NDS, Nyborg(DK)Hedd Richards (UK)Intermediate EX.2
18/11-17NDS, Strib (DK)Marie K. Due Petersen (DK)Intermediate VG.3
5/11-17IDS, Herning(DK)Johan Andersson (SE)Intermediate VG.3
4/11-17IDS, Herning (DK)Karl-Erik Johansson (SE)Intermediate VG.1
15/10-17NDS, Aars (DK)Kurt Nilsson(SE)Intermediate VG.2
24/9-17IDS, Ballerup (DK)Bo Wiberg (SE)Intermediate EX.3
23/9-17NDS, Slagelse (DK)Johan Juslin (FI)Intermediate VG.2
9/9-17XXIV Molossoid breedes and Swiss Mountain andCattle Dog Club Show, W-wa (PL)Maria Amelia Taborda (PT)Intermediate EX.1
CAC 
6/8-17NDS, Odense (DK)Bruce Jenkins (ZA)JuniorEX.3
5/8-17NDS, Odense (DK)Mary Alice Eschweiler (US)JuniorVG.4
25/6-17NDS, Otterup (DK)Alisa A. Ebnet (US)JuniorVG.3
24/6-17NDS, Otterup (DK)Petra Junehall (SE)JuniorEX.1 CQ
JCERT
11/6-17IDS, Vejen (DK)Rob Douma (NL)JuniorVG.2
10/6-17IDS, Vejen (DK)Birgit Seloy (DK)JuniorVG.2
30/4-17IDS, Roskilde (DK)Nina Karlsdotter (SE)JuniorVG.3
29/4-17IDS, Roskilde (DK)Birgitte Gothen (DK)JuniorEX.1
9/4-17XXXVI Spring NDS, NDM (PL)Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)JuniorEX.1
JCAC
Junior Winner
18/3-17NDS, Slagelse (DK)Elina Haapaniemi (FI)JuniorVG.2
12/2-17IDS, Fredericia (DK)Hilkka Salohalla (FI)JuniorVG.3
22/1-17NDS, Nyborg (DK)Elena Ruskovaara (FI)JuniorVG