QuantusAbout QuantusPedigreeShowsGallery
Date:Place:Judge:Class:Result:
5/9-20Specialty, Lunderskov (DK)Tomas Rohlin (DK)OpenVG
16/8-20Specialty, Hasmark (DK)Søren Wesseltoft (DK)OpenVG
15/8-20Specialty, Hasmark (DK)Elina Haapaniemi (FI)OpenG (too fat)
14/8-20Specialty, Hasmark (DK)Hanne Laine (DK)OpenVG
8/2-20IDS, Fredericia (DK)Camilla Karlsson (SE)OpenEX.3
19/1-20 NDS, Nyborg (DK) Mia Sandgreen (SE) Open EX
18/1-20 NDS, Nyborg (DK) Morten Matthes (DK) Open EX
16/11-19 Christmas Specialty 2019,
NDS, Strib (DK)
Del Richards (GB)  Open VG
3/11-19 IDS, Danish Winner Show 2019, Herning (DK) John Muldoon (IE) Open EX
2/11-19 IDS, Herning (DK) Tino Pehar (HR) Open EX
15/9-19Capital NDS, W-wa (PL)Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ES)OpenEX.2
14/9-19XXVI Molossoid breedes and Swiss
Mountain and Cattle Dog Club Show, W-wa (PL)
Jana Stefancova (SK)OpenCNBJ (because of limping)
18/8-19IDS, Bornholm (DK)Wenche Eikeseth (NO)Intermediate VG.3
17/8-19IDS, Bornholm (DK)Bengt-Åke Bogren (SE)Intermediate EX.2
3/8-19NDS, Horne, Varde (DK)Birgit Seloy (DK)Intermediate EX.1
23/6-19Nordic, Vejen (DK)Paul Lawless (IE)Intermediate VG.3
22/6-19IDS, Vejen (DK)Birgitte Gothen (DK)Intermediate VG.3
21/6-19IDS, Vejen (DK)Tom Johnston (UK)Intermediate VG.4
16/6-19NDS, Otterup (DK)Irene Donné (NO)Intermediate VG
15/6-19NDS, Otterup (DK)Colette Muldoon (IE)Intermediate VG
9/6-19NDS, Nykøbing Falster (DK)J. R. Walsh (UK)Intermediate VG.2
26/5-19IDS Prestige, Leszno (PL)Arne Foss (NO)Intermediate EX.1
CAC 
19/5-19XII IDS, Rzeszow (PL)Andrei Kisliakov (BY)Intermediate EX.1
CAC 
20/1-19NDS, Nyborg (DK)Stephen Green (UK)JuniorVG.4
19/1-19NDS, Nyborg (DK)Jeanette Green (UK)JuniorEX.3
17/11-18NDS, Strib (DK)Heike Schraven (DE)JuniorVG.3
4/11-18IDS, Herning (DK)Satu Ylä-Mononen (FI)JuniorG (problem with loin)
3/11-18IDS, Herning(DK)Kimmo Mustonen (FI)JuniorEX.3 CQ
16/9-18NDS, Wawrzkowizna (PL)Refet Hadzic (BA)JuniorEX.3 
9/9-18Capital NDS, Warszawa (PL)Elzbieta Leontiew (PL)JuniorEX.1
JCAC
Junior Winner
Junior BOB
8/9-18XXV Molossoid breedes and Swiss Mountain and Cattle Dog Club Show, W-wa (PL)Zoltan Baffia(HU)JuniorEX.1
JCAC
Youth Club Winner
2/9-18NDS, Hanstholm (DK)Eva Liljekvist Borg (SE)JuniorEX.4
1/9-18NDS, Hanstholm (DK)Helen Davenport-Willis (UK)JuniorEX
19/8-18IDS, Bornholm (DK)Ramuné Kazlauskaite (LT)JuniorVG.3
18/8-18IDS, Bornholm (DK)Monika Blaha (AT)JuniorEX.1 CQ
JCERT
5/8-18NDS, Billund(DK)Myriam Vermeire (BE)JuniorVG
15/7-1850th Anniversary IDS, Gorzów Wlkp (PL)Marek Lewandowski (PL)JuniorEX.1
JCAC
Junior Winner
8/7-18XL Summer NDS, NDM (PL)Stanislaw Podlaski (PL)JuniorEX.1
JCAC
Junior Winner
24/6-18XLIII Karkonoska NDS, Jelenia Góra
(PL)
Iuza Beradze (CZ)JuniorEX.1
JCAC
Junior Winner
23/6-18NDS, Jelenia Góra (PL)Dusko Jovanovic (RS)JuniorEX.1
JCAC
Junior Winner
Junior BOB
17/6-18IDS, Vejen (DK)Per Svarstad (NO)JuniorEX
16/6-18IDS, Vejen (DK)Stefan Sinko (SI)JuniorEX.3
10/6-18NDS, Otterup (DK)Aniko Juhasz Istvanne (HU)JuniorG (not the judge’s type)
9/6-18NDS, Otterup (DK)Jens Utke Ramsing (DK)JuniorVG
26/5-18NDS, Århus (DK)Levente Miklos (HU)PuppyP
12/5-18IDS, Roskilde (DK)Lisbet Utke Ramsing (DK)PuppyP
11/5-18Nordic, Roskilde (DK)Søren Wesseltoft (DK)PuppyLP (afraid of the judge)
8/4-18IDS, Warszawa (PL)Katarzyna Fiszdon (PL)PuppyP