BernadotteAbout BernadottePedigreeShowsGallery
Date:Place:Judge:Class:Result:
26/5-24NDS, Brørup (DK)Hans Erik Pedersen (DK)Open VG
18/5-24IDS, 45th Jubilee show, Babimost (PL)Maria Bruska (PL)Open EX.1
Gold medal
17/5-24NDS, 45th Jubilee show, Babimost (PL)Maciej Ziółkowski (PL)Open CNBJ (because of limping)
11/5-24XXX Jubilee IDS, Uniejów (PL)Anna Rogowska (PL)Open EX
20/4-24Specialty, Lunderskov (DK)Karoline Gsell (AT)Open VG
16/3-24Specialty, Slagelse (DK)Bjarke Falk Sandsø Sabroe (DK)Open VG
25/11-23Specialty, Strib (DK)Jana Štefancová (SK)Open VG
15/10-23Specialty, Nørager (DK)Mette E M Tufte (NO)Open EX.1 CQ
CAC
BF2
14/10-23Specialty, Nørager (DK)Gustaaf van den Bosch (BE)Open EX.3
3/9-23Specialty, Horne (DK)Frank Lorenz (DE)Open EX
2/9-23NDS, Horne (DK)Astrid Indrebø (N)Open EX.3 CQ
20/8-23IDS, Vejen (DK)Jari Partanen (N)Open G (too fat)
18/8-23IDS, Vejen (DK)Lisbeth Ramsing (DK)Open EX.4
5/8-23Specialty, Vamdrup (DK)Christian Schmid (DE)Open EX
4/6-23Specialty, Hasmark (DK)Arne Foss (NO)Open EX
3/6-23Specialty, Hasmark (DK)Rob Douma (NL)OpenEX.2 CQ
20/5-23Specialty, Skibbild (DK)Andrea Maret (CH)Open EX.2 CQ
2/4-23NDS, X Zimowa, Choceń (PL)Aldona Gębka (PL)Open EX.3
Bronze medal
14/8-22IDS, Bornholm (DK)Dagmar Klein (RO)Open VG
13/8-22NDS, Bornholm (DK)Wenche Eikeseth (NO)Open EX
12/8-22IDS, Bornholm (DK)Alessandro Zeppi (IT)Open EX.4
7/8-22NDS, Horsens (DK)Jarmo Tapani Hilpinen (FI)Open VG
6/6-22NDS, Holbæk (DK)Zorica Blomqvist (SE)Intermediate EX.2 CQ
28/5-22NDS, Aarhus (DK)Børge Espeland (NO)Intermediate EX.3
30/4-22Specialty, Erritsø (DK)Regula Bürgi-Rindlisbacher (CH)Intermediate VG.4
9/4-22Specialty, Slagelse (DK)Anna Kochan (PL)Intermediate EX.2 CQ
13/2-22IDS, Fredericia (DK)Satu Ylä-Mononen (FI)Intermediate VG
28/11-21Specialty, Herlufsholm (DK) Gary Dybdall (GB)Junior EX.1 CQ
JCERT
CLUB JCERT
27/11-21Specialty, Herlufsholm (DK) Leena Pawlyszyn (GB)Junior EX.1 CQ
JCERT
CLUB JCERT
14/11-21 IDS, Winter Wonder Show, Herning (DK) Claudio De Giuliani (IT)Junior VG
13/11-21 Nordic Winter Wonder Show, Herning (DK) Rui Oliveira (PT)Junior EX
12/11-21IDS, Winter Wonder Show, Herning (DK) Saija Juutilainen (FI)Junior VG
17/10-21 Specialty, Frederiks (DK)Elin Normannseth (NO)Junior EX.1 CQ
JCERT
CLUB JCERT
19/9-21 IDS, Ballerup (DK) Branislav Rajic (SI) Junior EX.4 CQ
29/8-21Specialty, Lunderskov (DK)Aude Malherbe (FR)Junior VG
15/8-21IDS, Bornholm (DK)Birgitte Schjøth (DK)Junior EX.2
14/8-21IDS, Bornholm (DK)Morten Matthes (DK)Junior G ( ¯\_(ツ)_/¯ )
13/8-21Specialty, Bornholm (DK)Joao Vasco Poças (PT)Junior VG
1/8-21NDS, Brørup (DK)Birgitta Svarstad (SE)Junior VG
30/5-21Specialty, Hasmark (DK)Birgitte Gothen (DK)JuniorVG
29/5-21Specialty, Hasmark (DK)Jørgen Hindse (DK)JuniorVG
25/4-21Specialty, Slagelse (DK)Carsten Birk (DK)JuniorEX
24/4-21Specialty, Slagelse (DK)Gunnar Nymann (DK)JuniorEX